Skip to main navigationSkip to News Headlines
Global Navigation
Office of The Attorney General
The State of New Jersey Office of The Attorney General (Dept. of Law & Public Safety) The State of New Jersey NJ Home Services A to Z Departments/Agencies OAG Frequently Asked Questions
OAG Home
OAG Home OAG Contact
Division of Gaming Enforcement
Division of Gaming Enforcement
OAG Home DGE Director's Biography
DGE Director's Biography
Exclusion List  
Full Name
Vincent R. Caiazzo
Vincent R. Caiazzo Photo
Aliases
Address
 
Additional Information
Date of Exclusion Order
Preliminary Order
Final Order
June 22, 1989
Docket No.
 
DESCRIPTION
Date of Birth
February 21, 1955
Race
White
Sex
Male
Height
5'8"
Weight
165 lbs.
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Distinctive Marks

Occupation
Other
Miscellaneous Information
Vincent R. Caiazzo has an extensive criminal record, which includes several indictments and numerous arrests for alleged use of bogus slot machine tokens at casino hotels.
   
Contact Us | Privacy Notice | Legal Statement | Accessibility Statement
NJ Home Logo
Division: DGE Home | Contact DGE | About DGE | DGE News | DGE FAQs
Departmental: OAG Home | Contact OAG | About OAG | OAG News | OAG FAQs
Statewide: NJ Home | Services A to Z | Departments/Agencies | FAQs
Copyright © State of New Jersey, 1996-2007
This page is maintained by OAG Communications. Comments/Questions: email or call 609-292-4925
OAG Home OAG Home more news noticias en español