NEW JERSEY ARMY NATIONAL GUARD
To Sergeant Major (E-9):
Michael R. Cormier
Hermenegildo Devarie
Harold E. Homan
Lisa M. Homan
Scott L. Lance
David J. Stillwagon
To First Sergeant (E-8):
Brett C. Eberlin
Robert W. Gerhardt
George E. Osborn
Jeffrey C. Pels
Terrence D. Taylor
To Master Sergeant (E-8):
Dennis B. Brydges
Eric S. Evelo
John R. Geisheimer
Robert J. Greco
Thomas W.Longacre
Wayne W. May
Antonio A. Pritchard
Mark R. Rizzo
To Sergeant First Class
(E-7):
Eric T. Cave
Danny Colon
Danielle E. Corbin
William Long
Eddie Lopez
Dale E. Mctighe
Ammon Moore
Ronald A. R. Oliver
Elias Rivera
Robert Rivera
Jamie Wekerle
To Staff Sergeant (E-6):
Bryan Addo
John K. Blagojevich
B Ernest H. Lood
Yashica R. Carver
Jeffrey Cruz
Christopher J. Doster
Ana Gatson
Donald H. Gregorowicz
James M. Hammer
Victor A. Ioffredo Jr.
Jeffrey N. Johnson
Jeffrey M. Jones
Donald W. Little II
Edwin R. Manzano III
Gary Marrero
Orlando L. Mirandaluna
Joseph M. Monte
Luis A. Morales
Jacqueline F. Murnane
Benjamin G. Ouckama
Robert W. Phoebus
Irene Sanchez
Steven D. Sisskin
Frederic M. Stiner
Brian C. Tarquinio
Dinel V. White
Gregory T. Williams
Michael J. Williams
To Sergeant (E-5):
Briton D. Arnold
Francis J. Baran
Ana L. Brown
Sergio T. Chacon Jr.
Adam D. Craig
Christopher W. Donohue
Swamy A. Duarte
Leandro G. Enriquez
Robert R. Farrell Jr.
Sean S. Fisher
Andres F. Giraldo
Piacenta M. Jackson
Kamala I. Lane
Andres S. Lebron
Angelo J. Martinez
Ervin L. Muniz
Vicki L. Okeyo
Diego J. Ortiz-Colon
David S. Pawski
Kenneth H. Payne
Richard L. Raghnal
Joseph M. Schorno
Rudolph V. Taurino
Manuel Larranaga Jr.
Melissa D. Lee
Michael J. Lippincott
Eduardo Mendez
Christopher L. Messinger
Gary A. Mitana
Kenneth J. Moore II
William A. Morere
James E. Nelson
Donald M. Nowell
David A. Nunez Jr.
Dawn J. Pasquale
David A.Pinero Jr.
Gabriel A. Rivera
Henry Rodriguez
Christopher J. Roig
R Frank D. Osabal
Elizabeth M. Roslak
Dennis A. S. Ryan
Michael P. Santos
Jason S. Schriever
Stefanie M. Scully
Sachika L. Soto
James J. B. Stanly
Kenneth S. Tisch
Eric E. Torres
Dwan A. Wilson
Joshua R. Wilson
Jonelle F. Windham
To Specialist (E-4):
Stacey Beveridge
Thomas E. Boden
Leopold M. Brown
Isaias C. Castillo
Martin G. Coogan
Brian C. Darling
Steven A. Garratano Jr.
Cesar E. Heredia
Jeffrey A. Howard
Juan M. Marrero
Douglas R. Menut
Daniel T. Miller
Maria S. Ouckama
Onel Pagan
John J. Reese Jr.
Amanda R. Repici
Lisandro Rosario
Jair D. J. Sandoval
Andrew D. Vargas
Maria C. Zodiaco
To Private First Class
(E-3):
Kenneth A. Adolfo
Francisco J. Alcantara
Jorge I. Alicea Sr.
Orlando A. Baez
William J. Berneck III
Jorge F. Bodden
Ivania T. Brito
Christopher J. Cellinesi
Carthaniel Crum Jr.
Ryan L. Davenport
Alexander J. Dejesus
James J. Diana
Christopher J. Endicott
Tiffany M. Eubanks
Tireke J. Gabriel
Matthew T. Gambale
Starr R. Gardner
Ryan W. Griffith
Samuel I. Guerra
Samuel G. Johnson
Ashanti W. Jones
Bryan L. Jones
Deanna R. Kaiser
Kirk A. Kirlew
To Private (E-2):
Daniel D.Abbate III
Jennifer Abreu
Dwayne L. Barnes
Shaquioa S. Blalock
Michael G. Brennan
Thomas R. Brewer
Marc A. Cadet
Marlyn M. Calderon
Stephanie C. Cargua
Samuel A. Castenadarios
Stephen Cofield Jr.
Corey C. Davis
Abel A. Duque
Heather M. Dutko
Frank L. Eaves
Rafael M. Espinosa
Richard C. Fleming
Christopher R. Forvour
Rolando R. Garcia
Harrison E. Hill
Russell E. Hoyd
William R. Klix Jr.
Carl J. Kunst
Eric M. Kuppler
Barry C. Lomax
Pedro J. Lopez III
Montano G. E. Lux
Lolita D. Market
Brandon J. Martin
Michael J. Martyn
Jenilee I. Mendoza
Leonard A. Mondile
Damien H. Montoya
Jayme G. Pfitzenmayer
Robert W. Ponsart
John W. Posey
Joseph J. Przyb
Curvey A. Purkett Jr.
Justin M. Rambert
Jonathan Reyes
Chucks M. Richards
Robert J. Richards
Rebekah L. Robinson
Michael A. Ryno
Philip Saladin
Vanessa Salazar
Matthew Tonkinson
Tamer Turgun
Danilo I. Vargasdiaz
Eric D. Warren
Joseph G. Wells
Bryant P. Whittington